Results

Every settled prediction, wins and losses side by side. 6,436 holdout matches from 2025-10-16 to 2026-10-14.

MarketPicksHit rateExpected
Match result (1X2)6,43649.5%50.2%
Double chance6,43675.7%75.9%
Over/under 2.56,43655.1%55.4%
Both teams to score6,43654.5%53.8%
Safe tips2,16886.1%85.7%
Value bets3,71233.6%42.2%
Correct score6,43612.8%12.9%

Recent predictions

DateMatchLeagueScorePredictionResult
2026-10-14Lincoln v West HamChampionship0-6West Ham winWon
2026-10-14Norwich v SouthamptonChampionship0-1Southampton winWon
2026-10-14QPR v DerbyChampionship4-1QPR winWon
2026-10-14Portsmouth v Sheffield UnitedChampionship3-2Portsmouth winWon
2026-10-13Birmingham v PrestonChampionship4-0Birmingham winWon
2026-10-13Wrexham v West BromChampionship1-2Wrexham winLost
2026-10-13Wolves v BoltonChampionship1-3Wolves winLost
2026-10-13Millwall v SwanseaChampionship0-1Millwall winLost
2026-10-13Cardiff v WatfordChampionship5-1Cardiff winWon
2026-10-13Burnley v CharltonChampionship2-2Burnley winLost
2026-10-13Bristol City v BlackburnChampionship0-1Bristol City winLost
2026-10-13Stoke v MiddlesbroughChampionship2-3Middlesbrough winWon
2026-10-12Eyupspor v GoztepSüper Lig0-4Goztep winWon
2026-10-12Valladolid v AlbaceteLa Liga 25-0Valladolid winWon
2026-10-12Burgos v GranadaLa Liga 20-1Burgos winLost
2026-10-12PAOK v KalamataSuper League1-3PAOK winLost
2026-10-12Atalanta v VeneziaSerie A3-1Atalanta winWon
2026-10-12Oviedo v EibarLa Liga 23-1DrawLost
2026-10-12Dijon v MetzLigue 24-2Metz winLost
2026-10-12Torino v UdineseSerie A2-1Udinese winLost
2026-10-12Coventry v NewcastlePremier League4-1Newcastle winLost
2026-10-12Levante v SevillaLa Liga3-3Levante winLost
2026-10-12Tenerife v GironaLa Liga 21-1Girona winLost
2026-10-12Famalicao v AlvercaPrimeira Liga1-4Famalicao winLost
2026-10-11Lecce v BolognaSerie A1-2Bologna winWon
2026-10-11Crystal Palace v Nott'm ForestPremier League3-1Nott'm Forest winLost
2026-10-11Hull v EvertonPremier League2-2Everton winLost
2026-10-11Nice v StrasbourgLigue 12-1Strasbourg winLost
2026-10-11Lazio v MonzaSerie A3-1Lazio winWon
2026-10-11Gaziantep v CorumSüper Lig0-3Corum winWon
2026-10-11Catanzaro v MantovaSerie B1-3Catanzaro winLost
2026-10-11Aberdeen v St JohnstonePremiership0-1Aberdeen winLost
2026-10-11Telstar v Den HaagEredivisie2-2Telstar winLost
2026-10-11FC Koln v M'gladbachBundesliga2-1M'gladbach winLost
2026-10-11Zwolle v CambuurEredivisie0-1Zwolle winLost
2026-10-11Utrecht v Willem IIEredivisie3-1Utrecht winWon
2026-10-11Elche v CeltaLa Liga0-0Celta winLost
2026-10-11St Pauli v Karlsruhe2. Bundesliga2-0St Pauli winWon
2026-10-11Hertha v Greuther Furth2. Bundesliga2-1Hertha winWon
2026-10-11Bochum v Bielefeld2. Bundesliga0-1Bochum winLost
2026-10-11Standard v CharleroiPro League0-1Charleroi winWon
2026-10-11Motherwell v CelticPremiership0-2Celtic winWon
2026-10-11Southampton v PortsmouthChampionship1-0Southampton winWon
2026-10-11Konyaspor v BuyuksehyrSüper Lig0-0Buyuksehyr winLost
2026-10-11Como v RomaSerie A0-0DrawWon
2026-10-11Iraklis v LevadeiakosSuper League2-0Iraklis winWon
2026-10-11St. Gilloise v Oud-Heverlee LeuvenPro League1-1St. Gilloise winLost
2026-10-11Andorra v CastellonLa Liga 21-0Castellon winLost
2026-10-11Kifisia v PanetolikosSuper League2-0Kifisia winWon
2026-10-11Betis v OsasunaLa Liga5-2Betis winWon
2026-10-11Sociedad v La CorunaLa Liga3-2Sociedad winWon
2026-10-11Arouca v EstrelaPrimeira Liga1-0Arouca winWon
2026-10-11Santander v ValenciaLa Liga2-2Santander winLost
2026-10-11Cagliari v JuventusSerie A1-1Juventus winLost
2026-10-11Troyes v MarseilleLigue 10-2Marseille winWon
2026-10-11Olympiakos v PanathinaikosSuper League1-0Olympiakos winWon
2026-10-11Modena v VeronaSerie B3-2Modena winWon
2026-10-11Mechelen v St TruidenPro League4-3St Truiden winLost
2026-10-11Benfica v GuimaraesPrimeira Liga2-0Benfica winWon
2026-10-11Mallorca v Las PalmasLa Liga 23-1Mallorca winWon
2026-10-11Cadiz v Sp GijonLa Liga 20-1Sp Gijon winWon
2026-10-11Rio Ave v NacionalPrimeira Liga3-2Rio Ave winWon
2026-10-11Besiktas v KocaelisporSüper Lig2-1Besiktas winWon
2026-10-11Sassuolo v MilanSerie A1-1Milan winLost
2026-10-11Aris v Volos NFCSuper League3-2Aris winWon
2026-10-11Liverpool v Man CityPremier League0-3Man City winWon
2026-10-11Freiburg v Schalke 04Bundesliga2-1Freiburg winWon
2026-10-11Padova v CarrareseSerie B0-2Padova winLost
2026-10-11Rennes v AuxerreLigue 14-1Rennes winWon
2026-10-11Excelsior v GroningenEredivisie1-5Groningen winWon
2026-10-11Almeria v LeganesLa Liga 23-0Almeria winWon
2026-10-11Westerlo v AntwerpPro League5-1Westerlo winWon
2026-10-10Ipswich v FulhamPremier League2-1Fulham winLost
2026-10-10Bolton v StokeChampionship1-2Bolton winLost
2026-10-10Blackburn v CardiffChampionship2-1Blackburn winWon
2026-10-10Sunderland v BrightonPremier League0-2Brighton winWon
2026-10-10Milton Keynes Dons v ReadingLeague One1-5Reading winWon
2026-10-10Chelsea v BournemouthPremier League5-1Chelsea winWon
2026-10-10Aston Villa v BrentfordPremier League2-2Brentford winLost
2026-10-10Cercle Brugge v AnderlechtPro League1-2Anderlecht winWon